TROFEO MONTE CUCCO 2018
N First name Last name Gender Nation Glider make Glider model Sponsor Status
1 ALBERTO BAGGIO M ITA MOYES LITESPEED S 3.5 TECHNORA CONFIRMED
2 ALEX PLONER M ITA ICARO LAMINAR AECI-ADIDAS-ICARO2000 CONFIRMED
3 ALEXANDER BARVINSKIY M RUS AEROS COMBAT GT CONFIRMED
4 ALEXANDR GRIGORYEV M RUS WILLS WING TALON 150 CONFIRMED
5 ANDREA THEODOLI M ITA ICARO Z9 CONFIRMED
6 ANDREA FUSI M ITA ICARO ORBITER CONFIRMED
7 ANDREA FRANCHI M ITA CONFIRMED
8 ANTOINE SARAF M FRA AEROS COMBAT C12.7 LASUEURDEMONFRONT CONFIRMED
9 ANTON MORODER M ITA ICARO LAMINAR PCS XENUS PHOENIX CONFIRMED
10 ARTEM CHERVONENKO M UKR AEROS COMBAT GT 13.5 CONFIRMED
11 CESARE CRISTOFORONI M ITA ICARO ORBITER2 CONFIRMED
12 CLAUDIO DEFLORIAN M ITA ICARO Z9 CONFIRMED
13 DANIELE CERRONI M ITA MOYES RX CONFIRMED
14 DANIELE PIANA M ITA ICARO LAMINAR 13 DIGIFLY CONFIRMED
15 DANIELE BINDI M ITA AIR ATOS VX CONFIRMED
16 DAVIDE GUIDUCCI M ITA ICARO LAMINAR AECI-ICARO2000-DIGIFLY CONFIRMED
17 DMITRII KOZLOV M RUS MOYES LS S4 CONFIRMED
18 ELVIO DEMATTIO M ITA ICARO ORBITER 2 CONFIRMED
19 FABIO CARESI M ITA ICARO MAST R CONFIRMED
20 FEDERICO BARATTO M ITA AEROS STALKER PHANTOM CONFIRMED
21 FEDERICO ROMANI M ITA ICARO ORBITER CONFIRMED
22 FREDERIC ANDRE BAKKEN M NOR MOYES RX 3.5 CONFIRMED
23 FREDY BIRCHER M SUI MOYES LITESPEED RX3.5 CONFIRMED
24 GORIO MANDOZZI M ITA AIR ATOS VR CONFIRMED
25 GRIGORY BONDARENKO M RUS MOYES LITESPEED S5 CONFIRMED
26 GUNTHER PFANZELTER M ITA ICARO LAMINAR AECI XENUS HOTELSOFTWARE CONFIRMED
27 ILYA IVANOV M RUS AEROS COMBAL L12 CONFIRMED
28 JULIA BURLACHENKO F UKR AEROS COMBAT GT CONFIRMED
29 JURI BRESSANELLO M ITA WILLS WING T2C 154 CONFIRMED
30 KARL REICHEGGER M ITA ICARO LAMINAR CONFIRMED
31 KONRAD BAUMGARTNER M ITA ICARO LAMINAR GONDRAND CONFIRMED
32 LORENZO DE GRANDIS M ITA ICARO LAMINAR 13R CONFIRMED
33 LUCA BELLI M ITA ICARO ORBITER CONFIRMED
34 LYUBOMYR TEMNYK M UKR AEROS COMBAT GT 12,7 CONFIRMED
35 MANUEL REVELLI M ITA WILLS WING T2C CONFIRMED
36 MARCELO CHAVES M ARG WILLS WING T2C 144 FLYFASTLAB CONFIRMED
37 MARCO LAURENZI M ITA ICARO LAMINAR DIGIFLY - WOODY VALLEY CONFIRMED
38 MASSIMO PUGI M ITA WILLS WING T2C-136 A.S. PRODELTA CONFIRMED
39 NOEL COLLINS M IRL MOYES LITESPEED RX3.5 COMP CONFIRMED
40 OLEG MATVIEIEV M UKR AEROS COMBAT 13,5GT CONFIRMED
41 PAOLO MONTALBANI M ITA ICARO LAMINAR CONFIRMED
42 PAOLO MERISIO M ITA ICARO ORBITER CONFIRMED
43 PAOLO LEGA M ITA WILLS WING T2C PIAF CONFIRMED
44 PAWEL WIERZBOWSKI M FIZZ SE CONFIRMED
45 RAFA AGRAMUNT MONFORT M ITA MOYES GECKO 155 CONFIRMED
46 SERGE MAINENTE M FRA ELLIPSE WINDEE CONFIRMED
47 SERGEY ILYIN M RUS MOYES LITESPEED RS-3,5 CONFIRMED
48 SERGIO CONTE M ITA ICARO MASTE-R CONFIRMED
49 STEFAN IVANOV M BGR AEROS COMBAT GT CONFIRMED
50 STEFANO MAGI M ITA WILLS WING T2C CONFIRMED
51 SZABO GABAS M HUN MOYES LITESPEED S 3.5 CONFIRMED
52 TOM WEISSENBERGER M AUT MOYES RS3.5 MOYES/SKYLINE/NAVITER CONFIRMED
53 TULLIO GERVASONI M ITA WILLS WING T2C CONFIRMED
54 UBALDO ROMANO M SUI AEROS COMBAT 12.7 C CONFIRMED
55 VALENTINO BAU M ITA ICARO LAMINAR 14.1 NO CONFIRMED
56 VANNI ACCATTOLI M ITA MOYES RX4 CONFIRMED
57 VIKTOR MOROZ M UKR AEROS COMBAT CONFIRMED
58 VIV CLEMENTS M NZL ICARO LAMINAR 14.8 CONFIRMED
59 WALTER BACCHI M ITA WILLS WING T2C CONFIRMED
60 YEVGEN BUBLYK M UKR AEROS COMBAT GT 12.4 CONFIRMED
61 ZORAN ALEKSOV M ITA ICARO LAMINAR Z8 NO CONFIRMED